Les artistes

Tous ces musi­ciens et artis­tes ont répondu à l’invitation
de Musicancy depuis 2003 et nous les en remer­cions

A Sei Voci
Académie Sainte-Cécile
Akhtamar String Quartet
Les Ambassadeurs
Atelier Baroque du CRD de Saint Quentin
Patrick Ayrton
Elsa Balas
Nicolas Baldeyrou
Le Banquet du Roy
Benoit de Barsony
Joël Batteau
Olivier Baumont
Michel Becquet
Karol Beffa
Hasnaa Bennani
Philippe et Nicole Béranger
Guillaume Berceau
Marie Béreau
Ludmila Berlinskaïa
Michel Bernier
Philippe Bernold
David Bismuth
Lidja Bizjak ; Sanja Bizjak
Florent Boffard
Nicolas Bône
Christophe Boney
Pascale Boquet
Hugues Borsarello
Mathilde Borsarello-Hermann
Jean Boucault
Carole Bourdon
Edwige Bourdy
Anne-Cécile Brielles
Aeyoung Byun
Café Zimmermann
Jean-Pierre Canihac
Rémy Cardinale
Geneviève Casile
Louise Chalieux
La Chalouette
Anne-Gaëlle Chanon
Les Chanteurs d’Oiseaux
Sarah Chenaf
Dana Chivers
David Chivers
Emmanuel Christien
Dana Ciocarlie
Hélène Clément
Gwenaelle Cochevelou
Amaury Coeytaux
Delphine Collot
Compagnie l’Air de Rien
La Compagnie Polychrome
Denis Comtet
Le Concert d’Orphée
Le Concert Impromptu
Le Consort Brouillamini
Vincent Coq
Nathalie Cornevin
Hélène Couvert
Philippe Couvert
Jocelyn Daubigney
Nicolas Dautricourt
Thomas David
Gilles Deliège
Henri Demarquette
Les Désaxés
Sophie Deshayes
Julien Dieudegard
Les Discours
Doulce Mémoire
Nicolas Ducloux
Jérôme Ducros
Dominique Dujardin
Delphine Dulong
Duo Les Éclats
François Dumont
Jean-François Durez
Henri Dutilleux
Ebony 5t
Thomas Enhco
Ensemble Artilugium
Ensemble Hélios
Ensemble Clément Janequin
Ensemble Messiaen
Ensemble Musicall Humors
Ensemble Vocal Aedes
Ensemble Vocal de Choisy
Stéphanie Erös
Thierry Escaich
Catalina Escobar
Robert Expert
Daria Fadeeva
Marie Fallion
Laure Favre-Kahn
La Fenice
Bruno Fontaine
Anne de Fornel
Pierre Fouchenneret
Jean-Yves Fourmeau
Pauline Fritsch
Benoît Fromanger
Ophélie Gaillard
Simon Gallot
Alexandre Gasparov
Anne-Lise Gastaldi
Alexandre Gattet
Christophe Giovaninetti
Dana Giovaninetti
Elisabeth Glab-Zavaro
Jay Gottlieb
Roberto Graiff
Joël Grare
Cecile Grassi
Philippe Grisvard
Frédéric Guérouet
Emmanuel Haratyk
Julien Hardy
Nicky Hautefeuille
Marie-Laure Hergibo
Gauthier Hermann
Ian Honeyman
Olivier Houette
Juliette Hurel
Cyril Huvé
Pascale Jaupart
Jérémy Jouve
Charlotte Juillard
Victor Julien-Laferrière
Cédric Julion
David Kadouch
Valeria Kafelnikov
Jean-Marcel Kipfer
Alexis Kossenko
L’Isola d’Alcina
Sophie Labandibar
Julien Lamour
Stéphane Laporte
Daniel Lassalle
Noémie Legendre
Magali Léger
Romain Leleu
Pierric Lemann
Sébastien Llinares
Yan Lévionnois
Les Lunaisiens
Louis Maksoud
Vahan Mardirossian
Charlotte Masse-Navette
Mathurin Matharel
Maiko Matsuoka
Christophe Matthias
Sélim Mazari
Will Menter
Les Métaboles
Etienne Meyer
Paul Meyer
Pascal Monteilhet
Fanny Mouren
Florentine Mulsant
Roger Muraro
Takénori Nemoto
Pierre-Eric Nimylowycz
Henri Ogier
Orchestre de cham­bre Mines ParisTech
Orchestre Victor-Hugo Franche Comté
Lionel Ott
Judith Pacquier
Paris Mozart Trio
Régis Pasquier
Olivier Patey
Dominique Paulin
Jérôme Pernoo
Judicael Perroy
Gilbert Peyre
Bruno Philippe
Xavier Phillips
Jean-Marc Phillips-Varjabédian
Franck Pichon
Raphael Pidoux
Arnaud Pieniezny
Barbara, Dominique et Tatiana Probst
Quatuor Abegg
Quatuor Amadeo Modigliani
Quatuor Antares
Quatuor Arod
Quatuor Barbaroque
Quatuor Castagneri
Quatuor Ellipsos
Quatuor Janequin
Quatuor Manfred
Quatuor Mélété
Quatuor Scarlett
Quatuor Vocal Renaissance
Quatuor Voce
Quatuor Zaïde
Quintette Eclypse
Quintette Tangart
Quintette à vents Anacrouse
Radio Kaizman
Nemanja Radulovic
Denis Raisin Dadre
Johnny Rasse
Marie Ravizé
Régis Roy
Les Sacqueboutiers
Juliette Salmona
La Salamandre
Aurélie Saraf
Isabelle Sauveur
Les Savants de Marseille
Ségolène Saytour
Scandicus
Jean-Yves Sébillotte
Marius Seiler
Vassilena Serafimova
Laurent Stéphan
Laurent Stewart
Tempo Ideale
Jacky Terrasson
Alexandre Tharaud
Le Théâtre de la Toupine
Arnaud Thorette
Les Traversées Baroques
Trio Apparitions
Trio de Cor des Alpes
Trio Steuermann
Trio Wanderer
Jean Tubéry
Natalia Valentin
Sébastien Van Kuijk
Luigi Vecchioni
Cécile Van Wetter
Les Voix Animées
Les Voies Fleuries
Ambre Vuillermoz
Laurent Wagschal
Anna Wall
Léo Warynski
Nathan Williamson
Tanguy de Williencourt
Louis Winsberg
Christian Wolf
Sébastien Wonner
Varduhi Yeritsyan
Eva Zavaro
Pascal Zavaro
Zhu Xiao Mei
Jean-François Zygel