Les artistes

Tous ces musi­ciens et artis­tes ont répondu à l’invitation
de Musicancy depuis 2003 et nous les en remer­cions

A Sei Voci
Académie Sainte-Cécile
Les Ambassadeurs
Atelier Baroque du CRD de Saint Quentin
Patrick Ayrton

Elsa Balas
Nicolas Baldeyrou
Le Banquet du Roy
Benoit de Barsony
Joël Batteau
Olivier Baumont
Michel Becquet
Karol Beffa
Hasnaa Bennani
Marie Béreau
Ludmila Berlinskaïa
Michel Bernier
Lidja Bizjak ; Sanja Bizjak
Florent Boffard
Nicolas Bône
Christophe Boney
Pascale Boquet
Hugues Borsarello
Mathilde Borsarello-Hermann
Carole Bourdon
Edwige Bourdy
Anne-Cécile Brielles
Aeyoung Byun
Café Zimmermann
Jean-Pierre Canihac
Rémy Cardinale
Geneviève Casile
La Chalouette
Anne-Gaëlle Chanon
Les Chanteurs d’Oiseaux
Sarah Chenaf
Dana Chivers
David Chivers
Emmanuel Christien
Dana Ciocarlie
Hélène Clément
Gwenaelle Cochevelou
Amaury Coeytaux
Delphine Collot
Compagnie l’Air de Rien
La Compagnie Polychrome
Denis Comtet
Le Concert d’Orphée
Le Concert Impromptu
Vincent Coq
Nathalie Cornevin
Hélène Couvert
Philippe Couvert
Jocelyn Daubigney
Nicolas Dautricourt
Thomas David
Gilles Deliège
Henri Demarquette
Les Désaxés
Sophie Deshayes
Julien Dieudegard
Doulce Mémoire
Nicolas Ducloux
Jérôme Ducros
Dominique Dujardin
Delphine Dulong
Duo Les Éclats
Jean-François Durez
Henri Dutilleux
Ebony 5t
Ensemble Artilugium
Ensemble Hélios
Ensemble Clément Janequin
Ensemble Musicall Humors
Ensemble Vocal Aedes
Ensemble Vocal de Choisy
Stéphanie Erös
Thierry Escaich
Catalina Escobar
Robert Expert 
Daria Fadeeva
Marie Fallion
Laure Favre-Kahn
La Fenice
Bruno Fontaine

Anne de Fornel
Pierre Fouchenneret
Jean-Yves Fourmeau
Pauline Fritsch
Benoît Fromanger
Ophélie Gaillard
Simon Gallot
Anne-Lise Gastaldi
Alexandre Gattet

Christophe Giovaninetti
Dana Giovaninetti
Elisabeth Glab-Zavaro
Jay Gottlieb
Roberto Graiff
Joël Grare
Cecile Grassi
Philippe Grisvard
Frédéric Guérouet
Emmanuel Haratyk
Julien Hardy
Nicky Hautefeuille
Gauthier Hermann
Ian Honeyman
Olivier Houette
Juliette Hurel
Cyril Huvé
Pascale Jaupart
Jérémy Jouve
Charlotte Juillard
Cédric Julion
Valeria Kafelnikov
Jean-Marcel Kipfer
Alexis Kossenko

L’Isola d’Alcina
Julien Lamour
Stéphane Laporte
Daniel Lassalle
Noémie Legendre
Magali Léger
Romain Leleu
Pierric Lemann
Sébastien Llinares
Yan Lévionnois
Vahan Mardirossian
Mathurin Matharel

Maiko Matsuoka
Christophe Matthias
Sélim Mazari
Will Menter
Les Métaboles
Etienne Meyer

Paul Meyer
Pascal Monteilhet
Fanny Mouren
Florentine Mulsant
Roger Muraro
Takénori Nemoto
Pierre-Eric Nimylowycz
Henri Ogier
Orchestre de cham­bre Mines ParisTech
Orchestre Victor-Hugo Franche Comté
Judith Pacquier
Paris Mozart Trio
Régis Pasquier
Olivier Patey
Dominique Paulin
Jérôme Pernoo
Judicael Perroy
Gilbert Peyre
Bruno Philippe
Xavier Phillips
Jean-Marc Phillips-Varjabédian
Franck Pichon
Raphael Pidoux
Arnaud Pieniezny
Barbara, Dominique et Tatiana Probst 
Quatuor Abegg
Quatuor Amadeo Modigliani

Quatuor Antares
Quatuor Barbaroque
Quatuor Castagneri
Quatuor Ellipsos
Quatuor Janequin
Quatuor Manfred

Quatuor Mélété
Quatuor Scarlett

Quatuor Vocal Renaissance
Quatuor Voce

Quatuor Zaïde
Quintette Eclypse
Quintette Tangart
Quintette à vents Anacrouse

Radio Kaizman
Nemanja Radulovic

Denis Raisin Dadre
Marie Ravizé

Régis Roy
Les Sacqueboutiers
Juliette Salmona

La Salamandre
Aurélie Saraf
Isabelle Sauveur

Les Savants de Marseille
Ségolène Saytour

Scandicus
Jean-Yves Sébillotte
Laurent Stéphan
Laurent Stewart
Tempo Ideale
Jacky Terrasson
Alexandre Tharaud
Le Théâtre de la Toupine
Arnaud Thorette

Les Traversées Baroques
Trio Apparitions

Trio de Cor des Alpes
Trio Steuermann
Trio Wanderer

Jean Tubéry
Natalia Valentin

Sébastien Van Kuijk
Luigi Vecchioni
Cécile Van Wetter
Les Voix Animées
Les Voies Fleuries
Ambre Vuillermoz

Laurent Wagschal
Léo Warynski
Nathan Williamson
Tanguy de Williencourt
Christian Wolf
Sébastien Wonner
Varduhi Yeritsyan
Eva Zavaro
Pascal Zavaro
Zhu Xiao Mei
Jean-François Zygel